´
|
3 Meere-Cup | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2017 | ||||||||||||
Ergebnis: Optimisten | ||||||||||||
Stand: 06.09.2017 19:44 |
Rang | Segel_Nr | Yachtname | Segler | Club | DSVNr | 1.Wettf | 2.Wettf | 3.Wettf | Ges Pk | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl | Pkt | Pl | Pkt | Pl | Pkt | |||||||
1 | 7192 | Knolli | Paul Ulrich | ESV | N027 | 1 | 1,0 | 1 | 1,0 | 1 | 1,0 | 3,0 |
2 | 8931 | Flitze | Anna Hillers | WVE | N028 | 2 | 2,0 | 2 | 2,0 | 4 | 4,0 | 8,0 |
3 | 10940 | Emma Ulrich | ESV | N027 | 3 | 3,0 | 3 | 3,0 | 2 | 2,0 | 8,0 | |
4 | 11927 | Schmit`s Katze | Fenja Schoof | WSVHieve | 4 | 4,0 | 4 | 4,0 | 3 | 3,0 | 11,0 | |
5 | 3 | Samuel Sluiter | SCGMS | N134 | DNC | 6,0 | DNC | 6,0 | DNC | 6,0 | 18,0 |
Wettfahrt |
W 1 |
W 2 |
W 3 |
---|---|---|---|
Wettfahrtdatum |
02.09. |
02.09. |
02.09. |
Wettfahrtstart |
13:37 |
15:23 |
16:28 |
Zieleinlauf des Ersten |
14:19 |
15:51 |
16:52 |
Wettfahrtende |
14:28 |
15:54 |
16:55 |
Windrichtung |
N |
N |
NNW |
Windstärke (Bft) |
1-2 |
2 |
2 |
Bahnlänge (km) |
|||
Mittl. Geschwindigkeit (kn) |
3 Meere-Cup | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: Jugendboote | |||||||||||||||||
Wertung: Yardstick | |||||||||||||||||
Stand: 06.09.2017 19:37 |
Rang | Segel_Nr | Yachtname | Steuermann/Vorsch. | Club | DSVNr | Bootstyp | Yst | 1.Wettf | 2.Wettf | 3.Wettf | Ges Pk | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl | Geseg. | Berechn. | Pl | Geseg. | Berechn. | Pl | Geseg. | Berechn. | |||||||||
1 | 186264 | Prillan | Ole Jakobs | WVE | N028 | Laser Radial | 114 | 1 | 01:00:53 | 00:53:24 | 1 | 00:34:13 | 00:30:01 | 1 | 00:25:11 | 00:22:05 | 3,0 |
2 | 201975 | Lasse Moltehagen | ESV | N027 | Laser Radial | 114 | 2 | 01:04:55 | 00:56:57 | 2 | 00:34:36 | 00:30:21 | 2 | 00:25:33 | 00:22:25 | 6,0 | |
3 | 48516 | Bente Moltehagen Laura Eckert |
ESV |
N027 |
420 er | 115 | 4 | 01:22:58 | 01:12:09 | 3 | 00:38:06 | 00:33:08 | 3 | 00:28:50 | 00:25:04 | 10,0 | |
4 | 94489 | Sundancer | Felix Martens Tamme Schulz |
YCA YCA |
N034 N034 |
Hobie-Cat 16 | 88 | 3 | 00:59:48 | 01:07:57 | 4 | 00:36:34 | 00:41:33 | 4 | 00:26:36 | 00:30:14 | 11,0 |
5 | 118230 | mut ween | Kevin Smid | SCGMS | N134 | Laser Radial | 114 | DNC | DNC | DNC | 18,0 |
Wettfahrt |
W 1 |
W 2 |
W 3 |
---|---|---|---|
Wettfahrtdatum |
02.09. |
02.09. |
02.09. |
Wettfahrtstart |
13:32 |
15:18 |
16:23 |
Zieleinlauf des Ersten |
14:31 |
15:53 |
16:48 |
Wettfahrtende |
14:55 |
15:57 |
16:52 |
Windrichtung |
N |
N |
NNW |
Windstärke (Bft) |
1-2 |
2 |
2 |
Bahnlänge (km) |
|||
Mittl. Geschwindigkeit (kn) |
© 2017, Segel Club Grosses Meer